AGING

 

SENATORS MARONEY, (Chair), 14th; WINFIELD, (Vice Chair), 10th; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th.

 

SENATORS KELLY, (Ranking Member), 21st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SERRA, (Chair), 33rd District; HAMPTON, (Vice Chair), 16th: GARIBAY, 60th; HUGHES, 135th; MESKERS, 150th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WILSON, (Ranking Member), 66th District; BOLINKSY, 106th; D’AMELIO, 71st; FUSCO, 81st.

 

Clerk:  Gaia McDermott

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0090

 

APPROPRIATIONS

 

SENATORS OSTEN, (Chair), 19th District; HARTLEY, (Vice Chair), 15th; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th; BRADLEY, 23rd; FLEXER, 29th; KUSHNER, 24th; LESSER 9th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS FORMICA (Ranking Member), 20th District; MINER, 30th; SOMERS, 18th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WALKER, (Chair), 93rd District; DIMASSA, (Vice Chair), 116th; HORN, (Vice Chair), 64th; ABERCROMBIE, 83rd; BAKER, 124th; CANDELARIA, 95th; CURREY, 11th; DATHAN, 142nd; DILLON, 92nd; GIBSON, 15th; GILCHREST, 18th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; HADDAD, 54th; JOHNSON, 49th; PERONE, 137th; PORTER, 94th; REYES, 75th; ROSARIO, 128th; ROTELLA, 43rd; RYAN, 139th; SANTIAGO, 130th; SIMMS, 140th; TERCYAK, 26th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES LAVIELLE, (Ranking Member), 143rd District; BETTS, 78th; BOLINSKY, 106th; CASE, 63rd; DAUPHINAIS, 44th; FRANCE, 42nd; HALL, 59th; KOKORUDA, 101st; MASTROFRANCESCO, 80th; MCCARTY, 38th; PAVALOCK-D’AMATO, 77th; PETIT, 22nd; SIMANSKI, 62nd; WILSON, 66th; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

Senior Committee Administrator: 

Susan A. Keane

Room 2700, LOB (860) 240-0390

 

Clerk: Brandon McCall

 

BANKING

 

SENATORS BERGSTEIN, (Chair), 36th District; NEEDLEMAN, (Vice-Chair), 33rd; MCCRORY, 2nd.

 

SENATORS BERTHEL, (Ranking Member), 32nd District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SANTIAGO, (Chair), 130th District; DOUCETTE, (Vice Chair), 13th; BAKER, 124th; GUCKER, 138th; PAOLILLO, 97th; SLAP, 19th; STALLWORTH, 126th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DELNICKI, (Ranking Member), 14th District; FERRARO, 117th; FREY, 111th; LANOUE, 45th; SIMANSKI, 62nd.

 

Clerk:  Sara LeMaster

Room 2400, LOB (860) 240-0410

 

CHILDREN

 

SENATORS DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, (Chair), 13th District; MOORE, (Vice Chair), 22nd; COHEN, 12th.

 

SENATORS KELLY, (Ranking Member), 21st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES LINEHAN, (Chair), 103rd District; COMEY, (Vice Chair) 102nd; BOYD,  50th; HAMPTON, 16th; TURCO, 27th; PHEANIOUS, 53rd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES GREEN, (Ranking Member), 55th District; CUMMINGS, 74th; HAYES, 51st; KOKORUDA, 101st.

 

Clerk:  Peter Murszewski

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0370

 

COMMERCE

 

SENATORS HARTLEY, (Chair), 15th District; COHEN, (Vice Chair), 12th; LEONE, 27th; NEEDLEMAN, 33rd.

 

SENATORS MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District; SOMMERS, 18th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SIMMONS, (Chair), 144th District; ELLIOTT, (Vice Chair), 88th; GILCHREST, 18th; HAMPTON, 16th; GARIBAY, 60th; REYES, 75th; ROCHELLE, 104th; SANTIAGO, 130th; WOOD, 141st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CUMMINGS, (Ranking Member), 74th District; BUCKBEE, 67th; CAMILLO, 151st; FUSCO, 81st; LANOUE, 45th; YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Clerk:  Ginger Rodriguez

Room 504, Capitol (860) 240-0380

 

EDUCATION

 

SENATORS MCCRORY, (Vice Chair), 2nd District; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th; FLEXER, 29th; KUSHNER, 24th; LESSER, 9th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS BERTHEL, (Ranking Member), 32nd District; FASANO, 34th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SANCHEZ (Chair), 25th District; BARRY, (Vice Chair), 31st; BLUMENTHAL, 147th; CANDELARIA, 95th; COMEY, 102nd; COOK, 65th; CURREY, 11th; GENGA, 10th; GIBSON, 15th; GILCHREST, 18th; JOHNSON, 49th; LEMAR, 96th; LINEHAN, 103rd; MCGEE, 5th; MILLER, 145th; NAPOLI, 73rd; ROTELLA, 43rd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MCCARTY, (Ranking Member), 38th District; BOLINSKY, 106th; CANDELORA, 86th; DEVLIN, 134th; HAINES, 34th; HILL, 17th; KENNEDY, 119th; KOKORUDA, 101st; LAVIELLE, 143rd; MACLACHLAN, 35th; PAVALOCK-D’AMATO, 77th; SIMANSKI, 62nd.

 

Clerk:  Luz Osuba

Room 3100, LOB (860) 240-0420

 

ENERGY AND TECHNOLOGY

 

SENATORS NEEDLEMAN, (Chair), 33rd District; FONFARA, (Vice Chair), 1st; LESSER, 9th.

 

SENATORS FORMICA, (Ranking Member), 20th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ARCONTI, (Chair), 109th District; ALLIE-BRENNAN, (Vice Chair), 2nd; DE LA CRUZ, 41st; DEMICCO, 21st; ELLIOTT, 88th; GRESKO, 121st; LOPES, 24th; MESKERS, 150th; NAPOLI, 73rd; PERONE, 137th; STEINBERG, 136th; TERCYAK, 26th; WINKLER, 56th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FERRARO (Ranking Member), 117th District; ACKERT, 8th; BUCKBEE, 67th; CHEESEMAN, 37th; DAVIS, 57th; LANOUE, 45th; PETIT, 22nd; PISCOPO, 76th.

 

Clerk:  Ben Lovejoy

Room 3900, LOB (860) 240-0430

 

ENVIRONMENT

 

SENATORS COHEN, (Chair), 12th District; KUSHNER, (Vice Chair), 24th; HASKELL, 26th.

 

SENATORS MINER, (Ranking Member), 30th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DEMICCO, (Chair), 21st District; GRESKO, (Vice Chair), 121st; ARCONTI, 109th; BORER, 115th; DILLON, 92nd; GUCKER, 138th; HORN, 64th; MICHEL, 146th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; PALM, 36th; REYES, 75th; RYAN, 139th; SIMMS, 140th; SLAP, 19th; VARGAS, 6th; YOUNG, 120th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES HARDING, (Ranking Member), 107th District; DUBITSKY, 47th; HAYES, 51st; KENNEDY, 119th; MACLACHLAN, 35th; MCGORTY, 122nd; O’DEA, 125th; PISCOPO, 76th; WILSON, 66th; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

Clerk:  Robin Bumpen

Room 3200, LOB (860) 240-0440

 

EXECUTIVE AND LEGISLATIVE NOMINATIONS

 

SENATORS DUFF, (Chair), 25th District; LOONEY, (Vice Chair), 11th; BERGSTEIN, 36th; HARTLEY, 15th; KUSHNER, 24th; MOORE, 22nd.

 

SENATORS FASANO, (Ranking Member), 34th District; FORMICA, 20th; WITKOS, 8th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES VARGAS, (Chair), 6th District; PHIPPS, (Vice Chair), 100th; D'AGOSTINO, 91st; DIMASSA, 116th; GODFREY, 110th; VERRENGIA, 20th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PERILLO, (Ranking Member), 113th District; DAVIS, 57th; YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Clerk:  Dave Seifel

Room 1000, LOB (860) 240-0450

 

FINANCE, REVENUE AND BONDING

 

SENATORS FONFARA, (Chair), 1st District; CASSANO, (Vice Chair), 4th; LEONE, (Vice-Chair), 27th; MARONEY, 14th; MCCRORY, 2nd; MOORE, 22nd; .NEEDLEMAN, 33rd.

 

SENATORS WITKOS, (Ranking Member), 8th District; LOGAN, 17th; MARTIN 31st; SAMPSON, 16th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ROJAS, (Chair), 9th District; CONCEPTION, (Vice Chair), 4th; MESKERS, (Vice Chair), 150th; MILLER, 145th; PERONE, 137th; ALTOBELLO, 82nd; BARRY, 31st;  BUTLER, 72nd; DOUCETTE, 13th; ELLIOTT, 88th; GRESKO, 121st; HENNESSY, 127th; LEMAR, 96th; LOPES, 24th; MORIN, 28th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; PAOLILLO, 97th; PERONE, 137th; PHIPPS, 100th; SANCHEZ, 25th; SANTIAGO, 84th; SCANLON, 98th; STAFSTROM, 129th; WOOD, 141st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DAVIS, (Ranking Member), 57th District; CANDELORA, 86th; CARNEY, 23rd; CHEESEMAN, 37th; DEVLIN, 134th; FLOREN, 149th; FREY, 111th; HILL, 17th; KLARIDES-DITRIA, 105th; KUPCHICK, 132nd; PERILLO, 113th; PISCOPO, 76th; POLLETTA, 68th; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd; WOOD, 141st; YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Committee Administrator:  Tom Spinella

Clerk: Dawn Marzik

Room 3700, LOB (860) 240-0460

 

GENERAL LAW

 

SENATORS FONFARA, (Chair), 1st; District; LEONE, (Vice Chair), 27th; BRADLEY, 23rd; MCCRORY, 2nd.

 

SENATORS WITKOS, (Ranking Member), 8th District; KISSEL, 7th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES D’AGOSTINO, (Chair), 91st District; GIBSON, (Vice Chair) 15th; ALLIE-BRENNAN, 2nd; ALTOBELLO, 82nd; ARCONTI, 109th; CANDELARIA, 95th; LUXENBERG, 12th; ORANGE, 48th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CHEESEMAN, (Ranking Member), 37th District; ACKERT, 8th; CANDELORA, 86th; D’AMELIO, 71st; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd.

 

Clerk: Jeff Lucas

Room 3500, LOB (860) 240-0470

 

GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION AND ELECTIONS

 

SENATORS FLEXER, (Chair), 29th District; HASKELL, (Vice Chair), 26th; MARONEY, 14th..

 

SENATORS SAMPSON, (Ranking Member), 16th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FOX, (Chair), 148th District; WINKLER (Vice Chair), 56th; BLUMENTHAL 147TH ;HADDAD, 54th; MCCARTHY VAHEY, 133rd; PHIPPS, 100th; SANTIAGO, 84th; SLAP, 19th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FRANCE, (Ranking Member), 42nd District; HARDING, 107th; LABRIOLA, 131st; MASTROFRANCESCO, 80th; PERILLO, 113th.

 

Clerk:  Susan Tufts

Room 2200, LOB (860) 240-0480

 

HIGHER EDUCATION AND EMPLOYMENT ADVANCEMENT

 

SENATORS HASKELL, (Chair), 26th District; FLEXER, (Vice Chair), 29th; MARONEY, 14th.

 

SENATORS HWANG, (Ranking Member), 28th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES HADDAD, (Chair), 54th District; TURCO, (Vice Chair), 27th; DOUCETTE, 13th; LUXENBERG, 12th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; ROCHELLE, 104th; SANCHEZ, 25th; SIMMONS, 144th; STALLWORTH, 126th; ZIOGAS, 79th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES HALL, (Ranking Member), 59th District; ACKERT, 8th; BETTS, 78th; CAMILLO, 151st; GREEN, 55th; SREDZINSKI, 112th; WOOD, 141st.

 

Clerk:  Jeanie Phillips

Room 1800, LOB (860) 240-0280

 

HOUSING

 

SENATORS BRADLEY, (Chair), 23rd District; MCCRORY, (Vice-Chair), 2nd; KUSHNER, 24th.

 

SENATORS HWANG, (Ranking Member), 28th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MCGEE, (Chair), 5th District; ROCHELLE, (Vice Chair), 104th; BUTLER, 72nd; DE LA CRUZ, 41st; GONZALEZ, 3rd; ROSE, 118th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES, DAUPHINAIS, (Ranking Member), 44th District; FREY, 111th, KUPCHICK, 132nd; SMITH, 108th.

 

Clerk:  Zoe Scalzo

Room 2700, (860) 240-0340

 

HUMAN SERVICES

 

SENATORS MOORE, (Chair), 22nd District; MARONEY, (Vice Chair), 14th; HASKELL, 26th.

 

SENATORS LOGAN, (Ranking Member), 17th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ABERCROMBIE, (Chair), 83rd District; PHEANIOUS, (Vice Chair), 53rd; BUTLER, 72nd; COOK, 65th; DATHAN, 142nd; HUGHES, 135th; MCGEE, 5th; SANTIAGO, 84th; STALLWORTH, 126th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CASE, (Ranking Member), 63rd District; D’AMELIO, 71st; GREEN, 55th; MASTROFRANCESCO, 80th; SREDZINSKI, 112th; WOOD, 141st.

 

Clerk:  Kayleigh Royston

Room 2000, LOB (860) 240-0490

 

INSURANCE AND REAL ESTATE

 

SENATORS LESSER, (Chair), 9th District;, HARTLEY, (Vice Chair), 15th; CASSANO, 4th.

 

SENATORS KELLY, (Ranking Member), 21st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SCANLON, (Chair), 98th District; DATHAN, (Vice Chair), 142nd; DELACRUZ, 41st; HUGHES, 135th; RILEY, 46th; ROSARIO, 128th; TURCO, 27th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PAVALOCK-D’AMATO, (Ranking Member), 77th District; DELNICKI, 14th; FLOREN, 149th; O’NEILL, 69th; POLLETTA, 68th; VAIL, 52nd.

 

Clerk:  Diane Kubeck

Room 2800, LOB (860) 240-0510

 

INTERNSHIP

 

SENATORS MCCRORY, (Chair), 2nd District; FLEXER, 29th; FONFARA, 1st.

 

SENATORS

 

REPRESENTATIVES ROSE, (Chair) 118th District;  ALBIS, 99th; HADDAD, 54th; ROTELLA, 43rd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BUCKBEE, (Chair) 67th District; BETTS, 78th; CASE, 63rd; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

JUDICIARY

 

SENATORS WINFIELD, (Chair), 10th District; BERGSTEIN, (Vice Chair), 36th; BRADLEY, 23rd; FLEXER, 29th; HASKELL, 26th; LESSER, 9th; MCCRORY, 2nd.

 

SENATORS KISSEL, (Ranking Member), 7th District; CHAMPAGNE, 35th; SAMPSON, 16th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES STAFSTROM, (Chair), 129th District; BLUMENTAHL, (Vice Chair), 147th; CONCEPTION, 4th; CONLEY, 40th; CURREY, 11th; DILLON, 92nd; DIMASSA, 115th; FOX, 148th; GODFREY, 110th; HORN, 64th; LUXENBERG, 12th; MILLER, 145th; PALM, 36th; PORTER, 94th; RILEY, 46th; WALKER, 93rd; YOUNG, 120th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES REBIMBAS, (Ranking Member), 70th District; CARPINO, 32nd; CUMMINGS, 74th; DUBITSKY, 47th; FISHBEIN, 90th; HARDING, 107th; HILL, 17th; LABRIOLA, 131st; MCGORTY, 122nd; O’DEA, 125th; O’NEILL, 69th; SMITH, 108th.

 

Senior Committee Administrator:

Deborah Blanchard

Room 2500, LOB (860) 240-0530

 

Clerk: Adam Skowera

 

LABOR AND PUBLIC EMPLOYEES

 

SENATORS KUSHNER, (Chair), 24th District; OSTEN, (Vice Chair), 19th; LESSER, 9th.

 

SENATORS MINER, (Ranking Member), 30th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PORTER, (Chair), 94th District; HALL, (Vice Chair), 59th; LUXENBERG, 12th; VARGAS, 6th; PHEANIOUS, 53rd; WINKLER, 56th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES POLLETTA, (Ranking Member), 68th District; FISHBEIN, 90th; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd; SMITH, 108th.

 

Clerk:  Camillo Lemos

Room 3800, LOB (860) 240-0540

 

LEGISLATIVE MANAGEMENT

 

SENATORS LOONEY, (Chair), 11th District; DUFF, (Vice Chair), 25th; FONFARA, 1st; HARTLEY, 15th; MOORE, 22nd; OSTEN, 19th.

 

SENATORS FASANO, (Ranking Member), 34th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ARESIMOWICZ, (Chair), 30th District; RITTER, (Vice Chair), 1st; BUTLER, 72nd; COOK, 65th; GODFREY, 110th; MORIN, 28th; ORANGE, 48th; RILEY, 46th; SANTIAGO, 84th; STALLWORTH, 126th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES KLARIDES, (Ranking Member), 114th District; CANDELORA, 86th; FREY, 111th; KOKORUDA, 101st; O'DEA, 125th; O'NEILL, 69th; PISCOPO, 76th, REBIMBAS, 70th.

 

Clerk: Sandra Forte`

Room 5100, LOB (860) 240-0100

 

PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT

 

SENATORS CASSANO, (Chair), 4th District; BRADLEY, (Vice Chair), 23th; COHEN, 12th; FONFARA, 1st.

 

SENATORS CHAMPAGNE, (Ranking Member), 35th District; SOMMERS, 18th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MCCARTHY VAHEY, (Chair), 133rd District; BAKER, (Vice Chair), 124th; ARNONE, 58th; CONLEY, 40th; D’AGOSTINO, 91st; GUCKER, 138th; HALL, 59th; MICHEL, 146th; ROJAS, 9th; STAFSTROM, 129th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ZAWISTOWSKI, (Ranking Member), 61st District; CARNEY, 23rd;  DELNICKI, 14th; DUBITSKY, 47th; FRANCE, 42nd; HAINES, 34th; KOKORUDA, 101st.

 

Clerk:  Wade Packer

Room 2100, LOB (860) 240-0550

 

PUBLIC HEALTH

 

SENATORS DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, (Chair), 13th District; LESSER, (Vice Chair), 9th; COHEN, 12th; MOORE, 22nd.

 

SENATORS SOMERS, (Ranking Member), 18th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES STEINBERG, (Chair), 136th District; YOUNG, (Vice Chair), 120th; ARNONE, 58th; BORER, 115th; COMEY, 102nd; COOK, 65th; DEMICCO, 21st; GENGA, 10th; HENNESSY, 127th; MICHEL, 146th; RYAN, 139th; SCANLON, 98th; TERCYAK, 26th.

 

RESPRESENTATIVES PETIT, (Ranking Member), 22nd District; BETTS, 78th; CANDELORA, 86th; CARPINO, 32nd; KENNEDY, 119th; KLARIDES-DITRIA, 105th; MCCARTY, 38th; REBIMBAS, 70th.

 

Senior Committee Administrator:

Beverley Henry

Room 3000, LOB (860) 240-0560

 

Clerk:  Walter Morton

 

PUBLIC SAFETY & SECURITY

 

SENATORS BRADLEY, (Chair), 23rd District; OSTEN, (Vice-Chair), 19th; CASSANO, 4th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS HWANG, (Ranking Member), 28th District; CHAMPAGNE, 35th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES VERRENGIA, (Chair), 20th District; PAOLILLO, (Vice Chair), 97th; ALLIE-BRENNAN, 2nd; BARRY, 31st; BOYD, 50th; GENGA, 10th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; MORIN, 28th; ORANGE, 48th; SERRA, 33rd; SIMMONS, 144th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SREDZINSKI, (Ranking Member), 112th District; CAMILLO, 151st; DAUPHINAIS, 44th; FISHBEIN, 90th; FUSCO, 81st; HALL, 59th; HAYES, 51st; VAIL, 52nd;.

 

Clerk:  Jamie Hobart

Room 3600, LOB (860) 240-0570

 

REGULATION REVIEW

 

SENATORS MARONEY, (Vice-Chair), 14th; BERGSTEIN, 36th; HARTLEY, 15th; LOONEY, 11th; OSTEN, 19th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS MINER, (Co-Chair) 30th District; KELLY, 21st; LOGAN, 17th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES JOHNSON, (Chair), 49th District; ARNONE, 58th, PALM, 36th; ZIOGAS, 79th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES KLARIDES-DITRIA, (Ranking Member), 105th District; CARPINO, 32nd; O'NEILL, 69th; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd.

 

Committee Administrator:

Kirstin Breiner

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0580

 

TRANSPORTATION

 

SENATORS LEONE, (Chair), 27th District; BERGSTEIN, (Vice-Chair), 36th; CASSANO, 4th; HASKELL, 26th; KUSHNER, 24th; NEEDLEMAN, 33rd; OSTEN, 19th.

 

SENATORS MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District; HWANG, 28th; KISSEL, 7th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES LEMAR, (Chair), 96th District; SIMMS (Vice Chair) 140th; ALTOBELLO, 82nd; CONCEPTION, 4th; CONLEY, 40th; GARIBAY, 60th; HALL, 7th; LOPES, 24th; MCCARTHY VAHEY, 133rd; MORIN, 28th; PERONE, 137th; REYES,75th; ROSARIO, 128th; SERRA, 33rd; STEINBERG, 136th; ZIOGAS, 79th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DEVLIN, (Ranking Member), 134th District; CARNEY, 23rd; HAINES, 34th; KUPCHICK, 132nd; LABRIOLA, 131st; LAVIELLE, 143rd; MACLACHLAN, 35th; MCGORTY, 122nd; O'DEA, 125th; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st.

 

Clerk:  Phil Mainiero

Room 2300, LOB (860) 240-0590

 

VETERANS’ AFFAIRS

 

 

SENATORS MARONEY, (Chair), 14th District; DAUGHERTY ABRAMS, 13th; LEONE, 27th; OSTEN, 19th.

 

 

SENATORS LOGAN, (Ranking Member), 17th District; BETHEL, 32nd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BORER, (Chair), 115th District; BOYD, (Vice Chair), 50th; LINEHAN, 103rd; NAPOLI, 73rd; ROSE, 118th; WOOD, 141st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES VAIL, (Ranking Member), 52nd District; CAMILLO, 151st; FERRARO, 117th, YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Clerk:  Paul Tarbox

Room 509A, Capitol (860) 240-8467