AGING

 

SENATORS FLEXER, (Chair), 29th District; OSTEN, (Vice Chair), 19th.

 

SENATOR KELLY, (Ranking Member), 21st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SERRA, (Chair), 33rd District; ROVERO, (Vice Chair), 51st; COOK, 65th; HAMPTON, 16th; LUXENBERG, 12th; ZONI, 81st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BOLINSKY, (Ranking Member), 106th District; ADINOLFI, 103rd; KOKORUDA, 101st; PAVALOCK, 77th.

 

Clerk:  Robin Bumpen

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0090

 

APPROPRIATIONS

 

SENATORS BYE, (Chair), 5th District; HARTLEY, (Vice Chair), 15th; BARTOLEMEO, 13th; FLEXER, 29th; GERRATANA, 6th; SLOSSBERG, 14th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS KANE (Ranking Member), 32nd District; CHAPIN, 30th; FORMICA, 20th; KISSEL, 7th; MARKLEY, 16th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WALKER, (Chair), 93rd District; PORTER, (Vice Chair), 94th; GENGA (Vice Chair), 10TH; ABERCROMBIE, 83rd; BAKER, 124th; CANDELARIA, 95th; CURREY, 11th; DILLON, 92nd; FLEISCHMANN, 18th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; HADDAD, 54th; HEWETT, 39th; JOHNSON, 49th; LESSER, 100th; MCGEE 5th; MILLER, 145th; MCCARTHY VAHEY, 133rd; MCCRORY, 7th; ORANGE, 48th; ROSARIO, 128th; RYAN, 139th; SANTIAGO, 130th; TERCYAK, 26th; URBAN, 43rd; VARGAS, 6th; WILLIS, 64th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ZIOBRON, (Ranking Member), 34th District; AMAN, 14th; BELSITO, 53rd; BETTS, 78th; BOLINSKY, 106th; CASE, 63rd; FERRARO, 117th; FRANCE, 42nd; KOKORUDA, 101st; LAVIELLE, 143rd; LEGEYT, 17th; MCCARTY, 38th; MCGORTY, 122nd; MINER, 66th; MULLIGAN, 55th; O’NEILL 69th; TWEEDIE, 13th; WILMS, 142nd; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st.

 

Senior Committee Administrator: 

Susan A. Keane

Room 2700, LOB (860) 240-0390

 

Clerk: Amanda Zabel

 

BANKING

 

SENATORS WINFIELD, (Chair), 10th District; CRISCO, (Vice Chair), 17th.

 

SENATOR MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES LESSER, (Chair), 100th District; STALLWORTH, (Vice Chair), 126th; ADAMS, 146th; BARAM, 15th; GUERRERA, 29th; HAMPTON, 16th; HEWETT, 39th; RITTER, 1st; SANTIAGO, 130th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SIMANSKI, (Ranking Member), 62nd District; ALBERTS, 50th; CAMILLO, 151st; FREY, 111th; HOYDICK, 120th; SCOTT, 40th.

 

Clerk:  Sara LeMaster

Room 2400, LOB (860) 240-0410

 

CHILDREN

 

SENATORS BARTOLEMEO, (Chair), 13th District; BYE, (Vice Chair), 5th.

 

SENATOR MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES URBAN, (Chair), 43rd District; HAMPTON, (Vice Chair), 16th; CANDELARIA, 95th; LUXENBERG, 12th; ROSE, 118th; VARGAS, 6th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES KOKORUDA, (Ranking Member), 101st District; BOCCHINO, 150th; STANESKI, 119th; ZIOBRON, 34th.

 

Clerk:  Alessandra Burgett

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0370

 

COMMERCE

 

SENATORS HARTLEY, (Chair), 15th District; CRISCO, (Vice Chair), 17th; LARSON, 3rd.

 

SENATORS FRANTZ, (Ranking Member), 36th District; HWANG, 28th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES PERONE, (Chair), 137th District; VARGAS, (Vice Chair), 6th; BECKER 19th; BRYCKI, 45th; GENTILE, 104th; MORIN, 28th; SANTIAGO, 130th; SAYERS, 60th; SIMMONS, 144th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CAMILLO, (Ranking Member), 151st District; ALBERTS, 50th; D’AMELIO, 71st; NOUJAIM, 74th; PAVALOCK, 77th; SAMPSON, 80th; SREDZINSKI, 112th.

 

Clerk:  Kathy Salemi

Room 110, Capitol (860) 240-0380

 

EDUCATION

 

SENATORS SLOSSBERG, (Chair), 14th District; WINFIELD, (Vice Chair), 10th; BARTOLEMEO, 13th; BYE, 5th.

 

SENATORS BOUCHER, (Ranking Member), 26th District; LINARES, 33rd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES FLEISCHMANN, (Chair), 18th District; SANCHEZ, (Vice Chair), 25th; BAKER, 124th; COOK, 65th; CURREY, 11th; D’AGOSTINO, 91st; GENGA, 10th; JOHNSON, 49th; LEMAR, 96th; MILLER, 145th; MCCARTHY VAHEY, 133rd; MCCRORY, 7th; MCGEE, 5th; ROJAS, 9th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES LAVIELLE, (Ranking Member), 143rd District; ACKERT, 8th; BELSITO, 53rd; BERTHEL, 68th; BOLINSKY, 106th; BUMBARDNER, 41st; CARTER, 2nd; KOKORUDA, 101st; LEGEYT, 17th; MCCARTY, 38th; MULLIGAN, 55th; STANESKI, 119th.

 

 

Clerk:  Leslie Navarrete

Room 3100, LOB (860) 240-0420

 

ENERGY AND TECHNOLOGY

 

SENATORS DOYLE, (Chair), 9th District; LARSON, (Vice Chair), 3rd.

 

SENATOR FORMICA, (Ranking Member), 20th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES REED, (Chair), 102nd District; DEMICCO, (Vice Chair), 21st; BECKER, 19th; GRESKO, 121st; MEGNA, 97th; MORRIS, 140th; NICASTRO, 79th; PERONE, 137; RILEY, 46th; ROSARIO, 128th; ROSATI, 44th; STEINBERG, 136th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ACKERT, (Ranking Member), 8th District; BOCCHINO, 150th; DAVIS, 57th; HARDING, 107th; HOYDICK, 120th; KUPCHICK, 132nd; PISCOPO, 76th; SCOTT, 40th; YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Clerk:  Mark Severance

Room 3900, LOB (860) 240-0430

 

ENVIRONMENT

 

SENATORS KENNEDY, (Chair), 12th District; MOORE, (Vice Chair), 22nd.

 

SENATOR CHAPIN, (Ranking Member), 30th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ALBIS, (Chair), 99th District; ARCONTI, (Vice Chair), 109th; DEMICCO, 21st; DILLON, 92nd; GRESKO, 121st; HENNESSY, 127th; MEGNA, 97th; MILLER, 145th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; RYAN, 139th; SCANLON, 98th; STAFSTROM, 129th; TONG, 147th; URBAN, 43rd; WILLIS, 64th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SHABAN, (Ranking Member), 135th District; BYRON, 27th; CARNEY, 23rd; CASE, 63rd; DUBITSKY, 47th; MCGORTY, 122nd; MINER, 66th; MULLIGAN, 55th; PISCOPO, 76th; TWEEDIE, 13th; ZIOBRON, 34th.

 

Clerk:  Jared Savas

Room 3200, LOB (860) 240-0440

 

EXECUTIVE AND LEGISLATIVE NOMINATIONS

 

SENATORS DUFF, (Chair), 25th District; LOONEY, (Vice Chair), 11th; CRISCO, 17th; DOYLE, 9th; HARTLEY, 15th.

 

SENATOR KANE, (Ranking Member), 32nd District; FASANO, 34th; GUGLIELMO, 35th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES JANOWSKI, (Chair), 56th District; VARGAS, (Vice Chair), 6th; ALBIS, 99th; BERGER 73rd; DARGAN, 115th; GODFREY, 110th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BUCK-TAYLOR, (Ranking Member), 67th District; CAMILLO, 151st; GIEGLER, 138th; PERILLO, 113th.

 

Clerk:  Ethan Ives

Room 1000, LOB (860) 240-0450

 

FINANCE, REVENUE AND BONDING

 

SENATORS FONFARA, (Chair), 1st District; LEONE, (Vice Chair), 27th; CASSANO, 4th; COLEMAN, 2nd; MOORE, 22nd; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATORS FRANTZ, (Ranking Member), 36th District; BOUCHER, 26th; MCLACHLAN 24th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BERGER, (Chair), 73rd District; LEMAR, (Vice Chair), 96th; SANTIAGO, (Vice Chair), 130th; ALBIS, 99th; ALEXANDER, 58th; ALTOBELLO, 82nd; ARCE, 4th; BOUKUS, 22nd; BRYCKI, 45th; BUTLER, 72nd; D’AGOSTINO, 91st; FOX, 148th; HENNESSY, 127th; LOPES, 24th; MORIN, 28th; MUSHINSKY, 85th; REED, 102nd; ROJAS, 9th; SANCHEZ, 25th; STAFSTROM, 129th; STALLWORTH, 126th; STEINBERG, 136th; VERRENGIA, 20th; ZONI, 81st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DAVIS, (Ranking Member), 57th District; BERTHEL, 68th; BUMGARDNER,41st; CANDELORA, 86th; CARTER, 2nd; DEVLIN, 134th; FLOREN, 149th; FREY, 111th; HARDING, 107th; HOYDICK,120th; PERILLO, 113th; PISCOPO, 76th; REBIMBAS 70th; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd; SHABAN, 135th; SRINIVASAN, 112th; WOOD, 141st.

 

Committee Administrator:  Tom Spinella

Clerk: Peter Murszewski

Room 3700, LOB (860) 240-0460

 

GENERAL LAW

 

SENATORS LEONE, (Chair), 27th District; LARSON, (Vice Chair), 3rd; SLOSSBERG, 14th.

 

SENATORS WITKOS, (Ranking Member), 8th District; KISSEL, 7th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BARAM, (Chair), 15th District; KINER, (Vice Chair), 59th; ALTOBELLO, 82nd; ARCONTI, 109th; ESPOSITO, 116th; NICASTRO, 79th; ORANGE, 48th; ROVERO, 51st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CARTER, (Ranking Member), 2nd District; AMAN, 14th; D’AMELIO, 71st; RUTIGLIANO, 123rd; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

Clerk: Nick Rogers

Room 3500, LOB (860) 240-0470

 

GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION AND ELECTIONS

 

SENATORS CASSANO, (Chair), 4th District; GERRATANA, (Vice Chair), 6th.

 

SENATOR MCLACHLAN, (Ranking Member), 24th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES JUTILA, (Chair), 37th District; ALEXANDER (Vice Chair), 58th; BECKER, 19th; HADDAD, 54th; LESSER, 100th; MILLER, 145th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SMITH, (Ranking Member), 108th District; DEVLIN, 134th; FRANCE, 42nd; LABRIOLA, 131st; REBIMBAS, 70th.

 

Clerk:  Mike Piersall

Room 2200, LOB (860) 240-0480

 

HIGHER EDUCATION AND EMPLOYMENT ADVANCEMENT

 

SENATORS BARTOLEMEO, (Chair), 13th District; FLEXER, (Vice Chair), 29th.

 

SENATOR WITKOS, (Ranking Member), 8th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WILLIS, (Chair), 64th District; LOPES, (Vice Chair), 24th; CANDELARIA, 95th; DILLON, 92nd; GENTILE, 104th; HADDAD, 54th; JANOWSKI, 56th; MCCRORY, 7th; SANCHEZ, 25th; WALKER, 93rd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BETTS, (Ranking Member); 78th District; ACKERT, 8th; ALBERTS, 50th; BOCCHINO,150th; CARNEY, 23rd; LEGEYT,17th; MCLACHLAN, 35th.

 

Clerk:  Jeanie Phillips

Room 1800, LOB (860) 240-0280

 

HOUSING

 

SENATORS WINFIELD, (Chair), 10th District; OSTEN, (Vice Chair), 19th.

 

SENATOR HWANG, (Ranking Member), 28th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BUTLER, (Chair), 72nd District; ROSE, (Vice Chair), 118th; ADAMS, 146th; ARCE, 4th; ARCONTI, 109th; BRYCKI, 45th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES KUPCHICK, (Ranking Member), 132nd District; BYRON, 27th; DAVIS, 57th; FREY, 111th.

 

Clerk:  Brandon McCall

Room 2700, (860) 240-0340

 

HUMAN SERVICES

 

SENATORS MOORE, (Chair), 22nd; SLOSSBERG, (Vice Chair), 14th.

 

SENATOR MARKLEY, (Ranking Member), 16th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ABERCROMBIE, (Chair), 83rd District; MCGEE, (Vice Chair), 5th; BUTLER, 72nd; COOK, 65th; MORRIS, 140th; PORTER, 94th; ROSATI, 44th; SANTIAGO, 130th; STALLWORTH, 126th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES WOOD, (Ranking Member), 141st District; BYRON, 27th; BUCK-TAYLOR, 67th; CASE, 63rd; FERRARO, 117th; ZUPKUS, 89th.

 

Clerk:  Kristen Traini

Room 2000, LOB (860) 240-0490

 

INSURANCE AND REAL ESTATE

 

SENATORS CRISCO, (Chair), 17th District; HARTLEY, (Vice Chair), 15th.

 

SENATOR KELLY, (Ranking Member), 21st District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MEGNA, (Chair), 97th District; ZONI, (Vice Chair), 81st; ABERCROMBIE, 83rd; ARCE, 4th; CURREY, 11th; DARGAN, 115th; JOHNSON, 49th; RILEY, 46th; ROSATI, 44th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES SAMPSON, (Ranking Member), 80th District; FLOREN, 149TH; KUPCHICK, 132nd; MACLACHLAN, 35th; NOUJAIM, 74th; SCOTT, 40th; VAIL, 52nd.

 

Clerk:  Diane Kubeck

Room 2800, LOB (860) 240-0510

 

INTERNSHIP

 

SENATORS KENNEDY, (Ranking Member), 12th District; FONFARA, 1st; MAYNARD, 18th.

 

SENATOR LINARES, (Chair), 33rd District; FASANO, 34th; GUGLIELMO, 35th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CONROY, (Chair), 105th District; FLEISCHMANN, 18th; GODFREY, 110th; TONG, 147th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CASE, (Ranking Member), 63rd District; GIEGLER, 138th; SREDZINSKI, 112th; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st.

 

Room 5150, LOB (860) 240-0520

 

JUDICIARY

 

SENATORS COLEMAN, (Chair), 2nd District; DOYLE, (Vice Chair), 9th; BYE, 5th; FLEXER, 29th; GERRATANA, 6th; WINFIELD, 10th.

 

SENATOR KISSEL, (Ranking Member), 7th District; LINARES, 33rd; MCLACHLAN, 24th; WITKOS District 8th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES TONG, (Chair), 147th District; FOX, (Vice Chair), 148th; BARAM, 15th; BERGER, 73rd; CURREY, 11th; DILLON, 92nd; FRITZ, 90th; GODFREY, 110th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; GRESKO, 121st; HEWETT, 39th; LEMAR, 96th; MORRIS, 140th; PORTER, 94th; RILEY, 46th; SERRA, 33; SIMMONS, 144th; STAFSTROM, 129th; VERRENGIA, 20th; WALKER, 93rd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES REBIMBAS, (Ranking Member), 70th District; ADINOLFI, 103rd; AMAN, 14th; BUCK-TAYLOR, 67th; CANDELORA, 86th; CARPINO, 32nd; DUBITSKY, 47th; HARDING, 107th; LABRIOLA, 131st; MCGORTY, 122nd; O’DEA, 125th; O’NEILL, 69th; SAMPSON, 80th; SHABAN, 135th; SMITH, 108th.

 

Senior Committee Administrator:

Deborah Blanchard

Room 2500, LOB (860) 240-0530

 

Clerk: Adam Skowera

 

LABOR AND PUBLIC EMPLOYEES

 

SENATORS GOMES, (Chair), 23rd District; OSTEN, (Vice Chair), 19th.

 

SENATOR HWANG, (Ranking Member), 28th District.

 

REPRESENTATIVES TERCYAK, (Chair), 26th District; ESPOSITO, (Vice Chair), 116th; KINER, 59th; LUXENBERG, 12th; PORTER, 94th; VARGAS, 6th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES RUTIGLIANO, (Ranking Member), 123rd District; MINER, 66th; SMITH, 108th; VAIL, 52nd.

 

Clerk:  Virginia Monteiro

Room 3800, LOB (860) 240-0540

 

LEGISLATIVE MANAGEMENT

 

SENATORS LOONEY, (Chair), 11th District; DUFF, (Vice Chair), 25th; BYE, 5th; COLEMAN, 2nd; CRISCO, 17th; FONFARA, 1st; HARTLEY, 15th.

 

SENATOR FASANO, (Ranking Member), 34th District; FRANTZ, 36th; KELLY, 21st; WITKOS, 8th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES. SHARKEY, (Chair), 88th District; ARESIMOWICZ, (Vice Chair), 30th; CANDELARIA, 95th; COOK, 65th; ESPOSITO, 116th; GENTILE, 104th; GODFREY, 110th; MCCRORY, 7th; MORIN, 28th; ORANGE, 48th; RYAN, 139th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES KLARIDES, (Ranking Member), 114th District; CANDELORA, 86th; HOYDICK, 120th; MINER, 66th; ONEILL, 69th; PISCOPO, 76th.

 

Clerk: Sandra Forte`

Room 5100, LOB (860) 240-0100

 

PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT

 

SENATORS OSTEN, (Chair), 19th District; CASSANO, (Vice Chair), 4th; FONFARA, 1st.

 

SENATOR LINARES, (Ranking Member), 33rd District; FASANO, 34th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MILLER, (Chair), 36th District; D’AGOSTINO (Vice Chair), 91st; CONROY, 105th; FOX, 148th; FRITZ, 90th; HAMPTON, 16th; REED, 102nd; ROJAS, 9th; RITTER, 1st; SANTIAGO, 130th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES AMAN, (Ranking Member), 14th District; BELSITO, 53rd; DUBITSKY, 47th; FRANCE, 42nd; SIMANSKI, 62nd; SRINIVASAN, 112th; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st.

 

Clerk:  Wade Packer

Room 2100, LOB (860) 240-0550

 

PROGRAM REVIEW AND INVESTIGATIONS

 

SENATORS FONFARA, (Chair), 1st District; COLEMAN, 2nd; MAYNARD, 18th.

 

SENATORS KISSEL, (Ranking Member), 7th; GUGLIELMO, 35th; MARKLEY, 16th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES MUSHINSKY, (Ranking Member), 85th District; GENGA, 10th; MILLER, 36th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES CARPINO, (Chair), 32nd District; BETTS, 78th; PAVALOCK, 77th.

 

Clerk:  Olivia Puckett

Room 506, Capitol (860) 240-0300

 

PUBLIC HEALTH

 

SENATORS GERRATANA, (Chair), 6th District; CRISCO, (Vice Chair), 17th; KENNEDY, 12th; MOORE, 22nd.

 

SENATOR MARKLEY, (Ranking Member), 16th District; KANE, 32nd.

 

REPRESENTATIVES RITTER, (Chair), 1st District; RILEY, (Vice Chair), 46th; ALEXANDER, 58th; BAKER, 124th; CONROY, 105th; COOK, 65th; DEMICCO, 21st; GENGA, 10th; RYAN, 139th; SAYERS, 60th; SCANLON, 98th; TERCYAK, 26; ZONI, 81st.

 

RESPRESENTATIVES SRINIVASAN, (Ranking Member), 112th District; ADINOLFI, 103rd; BERTHEL, 68th; BETTS, 78th; CANDELORA, 86th; CARPINO, 32nd; MCCARTY, 38th; PERILLO, 113th; WILMS, 142nd.

 

Senior Committee Administrator:

Beverley Henry

Room 3000, LOB (860) 240-0560

 

Clerk:  Waltor Morton

 

PUBLIC SAFETY & SECURITY

 

SENATORS LARSON, (Chair), 3rd District; COLEMAN, (Vice Chair), 2nd; GOMES, 23rd.

 

SENATOR GUGLIELMO, (Ranking Member), 35th District; FORMICA, 20th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES DARGAN, (Chair), 115th District; VERRENGIA, (Vice Chair), 20th; ADAMS, 146th; ARCONTI, 109th; BOUKUS, 22nd; ESPOSITO, 116th; GONZALEZ, 3rd; KINER, 59th; NICASTRO, 79th; ORANGE, 48th; ROVERO, 51st; SIMMONS, 144th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES ZUPKUS, (Ranking Member), 89th District; D’AMELIO, 71st; FERRARO, 117th; GIEGLER, 138th; MINER, 66th; SREDZINSKI, 31st; VAIL, 52nd; YACCARINO, 87th.

 

Clerk:  Jamie Hobart

Room 3600, LOB (860) 240-0570

 

REGULATION REVIEW

 

SENATORS DOYLE, (Ranking Member), 9th District; GOMES, 23rd; SLOSSBERG, 14th.

 

SENATOR CHAPIN, (Chair), 30th District; KELLY, 21st; WITKOS; 8th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES BECKER, (Chair), 19th District; ALTOBELLO, 82nd; GODFREY, 110th; HEWETT, 39th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES O’NEILL, (Ranking Member), 69th; CANDELORA, 86th; WOOD, 141st.

 

Committee Administrator:

Kirstin Breiner

Room 011, Capitol (860) 240-0580

 

TRANSPORTATION

 

SENATORS MAYNARD, (Chair), 18th District; LEONE, (Vice Chair), 27th; CASSANO, 4th; KENNEDY, 12th; OSTEN, 19th.

 

SENATOR BOUCHER, (Ranking Member), 26th District; FRANTZ, 36th; MARTIN, 31st.

 

REPRESENTATIVES GUERRERA, (Chair), 29th District; ARCE, (Vice Chair), 4th; JANOWSKI, 56th; JUTILA, 37th; LEMAR, 96th; LOPES, 24th; MCCARTHY VAHEY, 133rd; MORIN, 28th; ROSARIO, 128th; SAYERS, 60th; SCANLON, 98th; SERRA, 33rd; STEINBERG, 136th; VERRENGIA, 20th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES O’DEA, (Ranking Member), 125th; BUMGARDNER,41st; CARNEY, 23rd; DEVLIN, 134th; GIEGLER, 138th; LABRIOLA, 131st; LAVIELLE, 143rd; MACLACHLAN, 35th; SIMANSKI, 62nd; WILMS, 142nd; ZAWISTOWSKI, 61st.

 

Clerk:  Phil Mainero

Room 2300, LOB (860) 240-0590

 

VETERANS’ AFFAIRS

 

SENATORS FLEXER, (Chair), 29th District; GOMES, (Vice Chair), 23rd; OSTEN, 19th.

 

SENATOR MARTIN, (Ranking Member), 31st District; HWANG, 28th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES HENNESSEY, (Chair), 127th District; NICASTRO, (Vice Chair), 79th; ALEXANDER, 58th; CONROY, 105th; GUERRERA, 29th; ROSE, 118th.

 

REPRESENTATIVES YACCARINO (Ranking Member), 87th District; ADINOLFI, 103rd; TWEEDIE, 13th; STANESKI, 119TH.

 

Clerk:  Paul Tarbox

Room 509A, Capitol (860) 240-8467