CHAPTER 961*
Sec. 54-102r. Registration of persons convicted of sexual assault upon release from correctional facility or completion or termination of probation. Section 54- 102r is repealed, effective October 1, 1998.
(P.A. 94-246, S. 8−12; P.A. 95-142, S. 10; 95-175, S. 12; P.A. 97-183, S. 1, 2; P.A. 98-111, S. 12.)
(Return to TOC) (Return to Chapters) (Return to Titles)